Tab unten



Tab unten

Rang Sportler Verein BTD BayM-Dreiband-Sen
16.12.2017
BayM-DB-Damen
03.02.2018
BayM-DB
19.05.2018
1. Q-BayM-DB
30.09.2017
2. Q-BayM-DB
18.11.2017
3. Q-BayM-DB
10.02.2018
4. Q-BayM-DB
28.04.2018
BM-Nord-DB-V
09.09.2017
BM-Süd-DB-V
09.09.2017
BM-Süd-DB-IV
14.10.2017
BM-Nord-DB-IV
14.10.2017
BM-Nord-DB-III
11.11.2017
BM-Süd-DB-III
11.11.2017
BM-Süd-DB-Sen
04.11.2017
BM-Nord-DB-II
02.12.2017
BM-Süd-DB-II
02.12.2017
BayM-DB-Jun
31.10.2017
DM Dammen DR (MB)
06.11.2017
DM Herren DR (MB)
09.11.2017
Qualifikation
23.09.2017
1.Bundesliga Dreiband 2.Bundesliga Dreiband Dreiband Bezirksliga Mitte Dreiband Oberliga Dreiband Bezirksliga Nord
1 Cenet, Lütfi Mannheimer BF 1,387 1,387
2 Yüksel, Adnan BC Regensburg 1,356 1,356
3 Schirmbrand, Johann BC München 1,246 1,246
4 Papakonstantinou, Kostas BC München 1,165 1,165
5 Bachmaier, Roman BC Regensburg 1,018 1,018 0,835
6 Bohac, Martin ATSV Erlangen 1,007 1,007
7 Truong, Tay-Dien BC Regensburg 0,980 0,980 0,866
8 Puse, Michael BC München 0,974 0,974
9 Schenkel, Andreas ATSV Erlangen 0,968 0,877 0,968
10 Zenkner, Wolfgang BC München 0,964 0,964 0,959
11 Back, Joachim ATSV Erlangen 0,920 0,657 0,920 0,803
12 Efler, Andreas ATSV Erlangen 0,890 0,890
13 Christodoulidis, Christos BC München 0,839 0,839
14 Back, Marcel ATSV Erlangen 0,838 0,838
15 Hermann, Robertino BC München 0,806 0,806 0,642
16 Baier, Christian, Dr. BC Regensburg 0,796 0,796
17 Ok, Bilal ATSV Erlangen 0,736 0,736
18 Wagner, Thomas BC Regensburg 0,730 0,730
19 Steinberger, Dieter BC Kempten 0,711 0,711
20 Buchner, Tobias BC München 0,709 0,709
21 Pichler, Jürgen ATSV Erlangen 0,681 0,681
22 Sieger, Hans BSV München 0,611 0,611
23 Felhofer, Gerhard BC Regensburg 0,589 0,589
24 Adler, Lugando BC München 0,575 0,575
25 Koch, Folker BF Creidlitz-Coburg 0,565 0,565
26 Müller, Ferdinand BC München 0,546 0,546
27 Abdallah, Moustafa Kamel ATSV Erlangen 0,523 0,523
28 Guinand, Jens BSV München 0,518 0,518
29 Siedentopf, Roland SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,511 0,511
30 Scheps, Wolfgang BF Creidlitz-Coburg 0,507 0,507
31 Zunker, Christian BC München 0,506 0,506 0,490
32 Schneeberger, Roberto BC Osterhofen 0,482 0,482
33 Suckau, Andreas BSV München 0,474 0,474
34 Mölich-Zebhauser, Andreas BSC Karlsruhe 0,460 0,460
35 Neuhäusler, Michael BC Landau 0,459 0,459
36 Kleinschmidt, Detlef BC Landau 0,438 0,438
37 Seifert, Jürgen SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,437 0,437
38 Keller, Andreas BSV München 0,425 0,425 0,316
39 Reith, Christoph BSC Pfaffenhofen 0,420 0,420
40 Weinich, Peter BC München 0,409 0,409
41 Thiesen, Ottmar BC München 0,404 0,404
42 Kurtz, Rigo BC München 0,400 0,400
43 Katsibardis, Stelios BF Creidlitz-Coburg 0,389 0,389
44 Kleinschmidt, Lothar BC München 0,385 0,385
45 Rössler, Bernd SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,380 0,380
46 Seel, Herbert SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,366 0,366
47 Hubl, Christian BC Landau 0,360 0,360
48 Hess, Reinmar BSV München 0,360 0,360
49 Ambros, Oliver BC Osterhofen 0,360 0,360
50 Reinhard, Nando BC Osterhofen 0,358 0,358 0,295
51 Demmer, Georg BC München 0,357 0,357
52 Strache, Michael BSV München 0,355 0,355
53 Ugarte Aguilar, Eduardo Harold BC Regensburg 0,342 0,342
54 Steinbach, Andreas BC Osterhofen 0,338 0,338 0,314
55 Setz, Ludwig BC Regensburg 0,327 0,327
56 Licht, Hubertus BC Landau 0,327 0,327
57 Bridts, Lothar Augsburger BC 0,325 0,325
58 Geer, Jens BC München 0,318 0,318
59 Bußler, Ludwig SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,310 0,310
60 Veit, Heinrich BC Landau 0,306 0,306
61 Kinzl, Franz PBC Königsbrunn 0,293 0,293
62 Abawi, Yamma BSV München 0,277 0,277
63 Abstreiter, Max BC Osterhofen 0,266 0,266
64 Hreczuch, Jerzy BC Landau 0,259 0,259
65 Schmitt, Moritz BC München 0,250 0,250
66 Probst, Helga BC Kempten 0,208 0,208
67 Steinbach, Mario BC Osterhofen 0,187 0,187
Tab unten