Tab unten



Tab unten

Rang Sportler Verein BTD BayM-Dreiband-Sen
16.12.2017
BayM-DB-Damen
03.02.2018
BayM-DB
19.05.2018
1. Q-BayM-DB
30.09.2017
2. Q-BayM-DB
18.11.2017
3. Q-BayM-DB
10.02.2018
4. Q-BayM-DB
28.04.2018
BM-Nord-DB-V
09.09.2017
BM-Süd-DB-V
09.09.2017
BM-Süd-DB-IV
14.10.2017
BM-Nord-DB-IV
14.10.2017
BM-Nord-DB-III
11.11.2017
BM-Süd-DB-III
11.11.2017
BM-Süd-DB-Sen
04.11.2017
BM-Nord-DB-II
02.12.2017
BM-Süd-DB-II
02.12.2017
BayM-DB-Jun
31.10.2017
DM Dammen DR (MB)
06.11.2017
DM Herren DR (MB)
09.11.2017
Qualifikation
23.09.2017
U21 3-Band
05.04.2018
1.Bundesliga Dreiband 2.Bundesliga Dreiband Dreiband Bezirksliga Mitte Dreiband Oberliga Dreiband Bezirksliga Süd Dreiband Bezirksliga Nord
1 Yüksel, Adnan BC Regensburg 1,495 1,495
2 Papakonstantinou, Kostas BC München 1,305 1,305
3 Cenet, Lütfi Mannheimer BF 1,304 1,304
4 Zenkner, Wolfgang BC München 1,205 0,964 1,205 1,089
5 Schirmbrand, Johann BC München 1,190 1,190
6 Kronlachner, Andreas ATSV Erlangen 1,136 1,136
7 Efler, Andreas ATSV Erlangen 1,084 1,084
8 Steinberger, Dieter BC Kempten 1,049 0,711 0,849 1,049 0,750 0,778
9 Bachmaier, Roman BC Regensburg 1,018 1,018 0,725 0,839 0,936
10 Bohac, Martin ATSV Erlangen 0,981 0,981
11 Truong, Tay-Dien BC Regensburg 0,980 0,980 0,977 0,786 0,824
12 Schmied, Georg Christian BC Osterhofen 0,974 0,974
13 Back, Joachim ATSV Erlangen 0,971 0,657 0,971 0,951 0,920 0,901
14 Christodoulidis, Christos BC München 0,957 0,957
15 Puse, Michael BC München 0,953 0,869 0,953
16 Schenkel, Andreas ATSV Erlangen 0,932 0,889 0,931 0,877 0,932
17 Back, Marcel ATSV Erlangen 0,916 0,838 0,835 0,916 0,593 0,811
18 Nebuda, Alfred BC Landau 0,869 0,869
19 Schenk, Dieter SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,868 0,868
20 Pichler, Jürgen ATSV Erlangen 0,864 0,864
21 Wagner, Thomas BC Regensburg 0,862 0,862 0,784
22 Müller, Manfred BC Osterhofen 0,859 0,859
23 Maurer, Claus BC Landau 0,834 0,834
24 Bichler, Christian BC Landau 0,818 0,686 0,818 0,721
25 Hermann, Robertino BC München 0,816 0,806 0,816 0,701 0,700
26 Ryzman, Harry BC Osterhofen 0,811 0,811
27 Schneeberger, Hans BC Osterhofen 0,794 0,794
28 Adler, Lugando BC München 0,768 0,575 0,768 0,617
29 Baier, Christian, Dr. BC Regensburg 0,766 0,766
30 Schneeberger, Renaldi BC Osterhofen 0,760 0,760
31 Nguyen, Van Duc BC Kempten 0,751 0,751
32 Siedentopf, Roland SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,737 0,511 0,586 0,473 0,737
33 Ok, Bilal ATSV Erlangen 0,736 0,736 0,557 0,728 0,448 0,736
34 Aslanidis, Charalampos, Dr. BC Regensburg 0,728 0,500 0,728 0,614 0,590
35 Habereder, Werner BSC Plattling 0,699 0,699
36 Nürnberger, David BC Regensburg 0,693 0,693 0,667 0,430
37 Hreczuch, Philipp BC Landau 0,690 0,690
38 Kneuttinger, Johannes BSV München 0,678 0,678
39 Buchner, Tobias BC München 0,675 0,675
40 Klose, Ulrich BC Regensburg 0,668 0,668
41 Kieferle, Oliver BSV München 0,660 0,635 0,660
42 Jurado, Walter BC Regensburg 0,648 0,648
43 Pham, The Kiet ATSV Erlangen 0,645 0,645
44 Abdallah, Moustafa Kamel ATSV Erlangen 0,639 0,523 0,524 0,590 0,639 0,531
45 Jungbauer, Christof CC Nürnberg 0,621 0,380 0,621
46 Schneeberger, Albin BC Osterhofen 0,611 0,611
47 Sieger, Hans BSV München 0,611 0,611 0,600 0,557 0,607
48 Felhofer, Gerhard BC Regensburg 0,589 0,589 0,543
49 Kuhnt, Karl BC Landau 0,589 0,589
50 Steinberger, Peter BC Kempten 0,579 0,579
51 Steinberger, Willi BC Kempten 0,572 0,572
52 Hörskens, Karl-Heinz BSC Pfaffenhofen 0,570 0,570
53 Müller, Ferdinand BC München 0,568 0,546 0,520 0,451 0,568
54 Adachi, Ichiro BSV München 0,565 0,565
55 Koch, Folker BF Creidlitz-Coburg 0,565 0,565
56 Suckau, Andreas BSV München 0,563 0,474 0,487 0,563
57 Hartmann, Peter SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,559 0,559
58 Jakob, Michael BC Kempten 0,540 0,540
59 Ryll, Adrian BC Neu-Ulm 0,539 0,539
60 Mölich-Zebhauser, Andreas BSC Karlsruhe 0,535 0,535 0,477
61 Kurtz, Rigo BC München 0,530 0,507 0,400 0,530
62 Wilfert, Gerald SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,520 0,358 0,520
63 Guinand, Jens BSV München 0,518 0,518 0,490
64 Scheps, Wolfgang BF Creidlitz-Coburg 0,507 0,507 0,419
65 Zunker, Christian BC München 0,506 0,506 0,490 0,468 0,474
66 Gräsel, Martin ATSV Erlangen 0,500 0,500
67 Setz, Ludwig BC Regensburg 0,500 0,327 0,500
68 Domes, Tobias BSC Pfaffenhofen 0,490 0,490
69 Laurich, Horst SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,483 0,483 0,390
70 Schneeberger, Roberto BC Osterhofen 0,482 0,482 0,284
71 Reck, Phillipp BC Regensburg 0,480 0,480
72 Polat, Baris BC München 0,477 0,477
73 Kleinschmidt, Detlef BC Landau 0,475 0,438 0,475
74 Reith, Christoph BSC Pfaffenhofen 0,465 0,420 0,465
75 Neuhäusler, Michael BC Landau 0,459 0,459 0,380
76 Gulacsi, Josef BC Landau 0,450 0,450
77 Midea, Fernando BSC Plattling 0,450 0,450
78 Seel, Herbert SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,449 0,366 0,449
79 Puhl, Marc BC Regensburg 0,443 0,443
80 Le, Muoi BSC Pfaffenhofen 0,440 0,440
81 Thiesen, Ottmar BC München 0,440 0,404 0,440
82 Seifert, Jürgen SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,437 0,421 0,437 0,365
83 Maier, Bernd BSC Plattling 0,435 0,435
84 Schmitt, Helmut SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,430 0,430
85 Strache, Michael BSV München 0,429 0,355 0,429
86 Keller, Andreas BSV München 0,425 0,425 0,316 0,350 0,390
87 Rössler, Bernd SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,421 0,421 0,380 0,345
88 Haage, Bernhard BC München 0,420 0,420
89 Katsibardis, Stelios BF Creidlitz-Coburg 0,420 0,389 0,420
90 Kisch, Heinz BSV München 0,414 0,414
91 Bußler, Ludwig SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,413 0,413 0,310 0,282
92 Hannemann, Karl BA Siegenburg 0,410 0,410
93 Reiter, Johann BSC Pfaffenhofen 0,410 0,410
94 Abawi, Yamma BSV München 0,410 0,277 0,410
95 Weinich, Peter BC München 0,409 0,409
96 Mandel, Robert ATSV Erlangen 0,400 0,400
97 Hubl, Christian BC Landau 0,400 0,360 0,400
98 Thiel, Lutz BF Creidlitz-Coburg 0,390 0,390
99 Petri, Werner ATSV Erlangen 0,390 0,390
100 Schneeberger, Sergio BC Osterhofen 0,390 0,390
101 Kleinschmidt, Lothar BC München 0,385 0,385
102 Abt, Günther BSV München 0,380 0,380
103 Persich, Alexander SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,380 0,338 0,380
104 Nebuda, Dominik BC Landau 0,366 0,366
105 Seehofer, Michael BA Siegenburg 0,365 0,365
106 Abstreiter, Max BC Osterhofen 0,362 0,266 0,362
107 Weiß, Georg BSC Plattling 0,360 0,360
108 Hess, Reinmar BSV München 0,360 0,360 0,280
109 Ambros, Oliver BC Osterhofen 0,360 0,360 0,302
110 Reinhard, Nando BC Osterhofen 0,358 0,358 0,295 0,292
111 Demmer, Georg BC München 0,357 0,357
112 Ugarte Aguilar, Eduardo Harold BC Regensburg 0,342 0,342 0,230
113 Steinbach, Andreas BC Osterhofen 0,338 0,338 0,314
114 Frankl, Bernhard BSV München 0,335 0,335
115 Licht, Hubertus BC Landau 0,327 0,327
116 Bridts, Lothar Augsburger BC 0,325 0,325
117 Trautner, Martin ATSV Erlangen 0,320 0,320
118 Geer, Jens BC München 0,318 0,318
119 Veit, Heinrich BC Landau 0,306 0,306
120 Steinbach, Mario BC Osterhofen 0,300 0,187 0,300
121 Kinzl, Franz PBC Königsbrunn 0,293 0,293
122 Bichler, Aaron BC Landau 0,293 0,293
123 Möhrenschlager, Peter ATSV Erlangen 0,280 0,280
124 Bauer-Haberbosch, Thomas CC Nürnberg 0,280 0,280
125 Hreczuch, Jerzy BC Landau 0,259 0,259
126 Schmitt, Moritz BC München 0,250 0,250
127 Vogl, Georg BA Siegenburg 0,240 0,240
128 Köpping, Folke BSV München 0,210 0,210
129 Probst, Helga BC Kempten 0,208 0,163 0,208
Tab unten