Tab unten



Tab unten

Rang Sportler Verein BTD BayM-FP-Damen
10.03.2018
BayM-FP
21.04.2018
BM-Mitte-FP-6
16.09.2017
BM-Nord-FP-6
16.09.2017
BM-Süd-FP-6
16.09.2017
BM-Mitte-FP-5
30.09.2017
BM-Nord-FP-5
30.09.2017
BM-Süd-FP-5
30.09.2017
BM-Nord-FP-4
04.11.2017
BM-Süd-FP-4
04.11.2017
BM-Nord-FP-3
18.11.2017
BM-Süd-FP-3
18.11.2017
BM-Nord-Süd-FP-2
16.12.2017

07.07.2018
BayM-FP-Jug-U15
01.11.2017
BayM-FP-Jug-U17
01.11.2017
DM Herren FP (TB)
04.11.2017
mU15 FP
04.04.2018
Bezirksliga Freie Partie Nord A Bezirksliga Freie Partie Süd BayMM Vierkampf Landesliga Mehrkampf Bezirksliga Freie Partie Mitte
1 Steinberger, Dieter BC Kempten 200,00 200,00
2 Reiter, Johann BSC Pfaffenhofen 27,59 27,59
3 Steinberger, Peter BC Kempten 27,27 13,30 27,27
4 Gräsel, Martin ATSV Erlangen 25,39 21,57 25,39
5 Ryll, Adrian BC Neu-Ulm 24,12 24,12
6 Bürgel, Herbert BSC Pfaffenhofen 21,97 21,97 13,83
7 Bichler, Christian BC Landau 21,43 21,43
8 Back, Marcel ATSV Erlangen 20,90 20,90 20,00
9 Meinert, Jörg ATSV Erlangen 13,12 13,12 9,09
10 Reck, Phillipp BC Regensburg 12,50 12,50 6,60 6,73
11 Köpf, Wolfgang BC Kempten 11,54 11,54
12 Kristavcnik, Günter BC Neu-Ulm 9,08 9,08
13 Lemke, Reinhold BC Neu-Ulm 8,86 8,86
14 Kurtz, Rigo SV Vötting 8,85 8,58 8,85
15 Ott, Andy 1. BC Selb 8,32 8,32
16 Brandt, Guido BSC Pfaffenhofen 7,82 7,82 3,50
17 Hartl, Roland BC Tutzing 7,49 7,49
18 Werner, Klaus BF Creidlitz-Coburg 7,42 7,42 5,70
19 Walbert, Thomas BA Siegenburg 7,17 7,17 6,50
20 Döpfert, Gerhard SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 7,00 7,00
21 Henze, Andreas SV Vötting 6,98 6,98 5,87 6,77
22 Mayer, Reinhard BF Creidlitz-Coburg 6,81 6,81
23 Hündür, Sahin SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 6,77 6,77
24 Schenkel, Andreas ATSV Erlangen 6,06 6,06
25 Trautner, Martin ATSV Erlangen 5,80 5,80 4,45
26 Bach, Werner BSC Pfaffenhofen 5,52 5,52 4,65
27 Rachold, Hans-Peter TSG Bamberg 4,19 4,19
28 Fischhaber, Josef BC Bad Tölz 4,01 4,01
29 Müller, Andreas BSV München 3,90 3,90
30 Hackl, Karl-Heinz BC Landau 3,83 3,18 3,00 3,83
31 Bußler, Ludwig SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 3,68 3,27 3,68
32 Ossig, Jens BA Siegenburg 3,67 3,67
33 Reinel, Jürgen 1. BC Selb 3,60 3,60
34 Schlagintweit, Andreas ATSV Erlangen 3,52 3,43 3,52
35 Walbert, Herbert BA Siegenburg 3,43 3,43 3,42
36 Eber, Helmut BF Creidlitz-Coburg 3,32 3,08 3,32
37 Reinel, Sebastian 1. BC Selb 3,28 3,28
38 Filipiak, Bernd SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 3,27 3,27 1,94
39 Foris, Florin-Cosmin BSC Plattling 3,23 2,91 3,23
40 Dietrich, Jörg BC Tutzing 3,18 3,18
41 Svarc, Ulastimil Augsburger BC 3,09 3,09
42 Bedacht, Andreas BSV München 2,91 2,91
43 Dumont, Pierre-Marc 1. BC Selb 2,90 2,90
44 Hubl, Christian BC Landau 2,83 2,83 2,30
45 Schorm, Gerald Augsburger BC 2,79 2,79
46 Wolffram, Werner BSC Pfaffenhofen 2,72 2,72
47 Wirler, Josef BSC Plattling 2,58 2,58
48 Biedermann, Alois ATSV Erlangen 2,51 2,51
49 Bichler, Aaron BC Landau 2,46 2,46 2,08
50 Ricks, Wolfgang Augsburger BC 2,40 2,40
51 Dönemci, Bülent SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 2,37 2,37 2,07
52 Wagner, Hans BSC Pfaffenhofen 2,17 2,17
53 Manger, Heinrich TSG Bamberg 2,12 2,12
54 Blau, Stefan BSV München 2,03 2,03
55 Knispel, Rainer BSC Plattling 2,00 2,00
56 Haunschild, Günter TSV Ingolstadt 1,93 1,93
57 Meitz, Hans-Jürgen BF Creidlitz-Coburg 1,83 1,34 1,83
58 Koch, Luisa BF Creidlitz-Coburg 1,82 1,82
59 Kessinger, Günter BSV München 1,74 1,74
60 Heß, Michael ATSV Erlangen 1,66 1,66
61 Dressel, Tim BF Creidlitz-Coburg 1,65 1,65
62 Quackatz, Jürgen BF Creidlitz-Coburg 1,64 1,64
63 Popp, Harald TSG Bamberg 1,60 1,60
64 Markus, Doris 1. BC Selb 1,57 1,57
65 Eckhardt, Siegfried BC Landau 1,53 1,53 1,40
66 Cetindag, Ayhan SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 1,50 1,50
67 Sonntag, Bernhard TSG Bamberg 1,41 0,86 1,41
68 Pöhlmann, Gerhard 1. BC Selb 1,39 1,39
69 Günthner, Thomas TSG Bamberg 1,25 1,25
70 Claus, Tillman TSV Ingolstadt 1,13 1,13
71 Claus , Jonathan TSV Ingolstadt 1,05 1,05
72 Eiglsperger, Simon TSV Ingolstadt 1,03 1,03
73 Pchaiek, Gerd BA Siegenburg 1,03 1,03
74 Bauer-Haberbosch, Thomas CC Nürnberg 0,95 0,95
Tab unten