Tab unten



Tab unten

Rang Sportler Verein BTD BBV-I
07.07.2019
1. Q-BayM-DB
30.11.2019
2. Q-BayM-DB
14.12.2019
3. Q-BayM-DB
25.01.2020
4. Q-BayM-DB
25.04.2020
BayM-DB, 40P/50A
23.05.2020
BayM-DB-Sen 30P/40A
07.12.2019
BayM-DB-Damen 20/40
14.03.2020
BM-Nord-DB-IV, 20/50
07.09.2019
BM-Süd-DB-IV, 20/50
07.09.2019
BM-Süd-DB-III, 30/50
21.09.2019
BM-Nord-DB-III 30/50
21.09.2019
BM-M-N-DB-II 35/50
05.10.2019
BM-Süd-DB-II 35/50
05.10.2019
BM-M-N-DB-I 40/50
16.11.2019
BM-Süd-DB-I 40/50
16.11.2019
BM-Nord-DB-Sen 30/40
19.10.2019
BM-Süd-DB-Sen 30/40
19.10.2019
BM-Mitte-DB-IV 20/50
07.09.2019
BM-M-DB-III 30/50
21.09.2019
Mitte-DB-Sen 30/40
28.09.2019
BJEM Dreiband U17 MB
03.11.2019
BJEM Dreiband U21 MB
03.11.2019
GGP
12.07.2019
GGP
16.08.2019
019 - 3B MB D
05.11.2019
020 - 3B MB M
02.11.2019
DJM - Dreiband U21
14.04.2020
DJM - Dreiband U17
15.04.2020
1.Bundesliga Dreiband 2.Bundesliga Dreiband Dreiband Bezirksliga Mitte Dreiband Oberliga Dreiband Bezirksliga Süd Dreiband Bezirksliga Nord Teampokal Dreiband 1. Runde Teampokal Dreiband Achtelfinale Teampokal Dreiband Viertelfinale Teampokal Dreiband Halbfinale Teampokal Dreiband FINALE
1 Cenet, Lütfi BC München 1,711 1,711
2 Kokkoris, Konstantinos BC München 1,380 1,380
3 Bohac, Martin ATSV Erlangen 1,302 1,302
4 Schirmbrand, Johann BC München 1,240 1,240
5 Szivacz, Herbert BC Regensburg 1,218 1,218
6 Kostistansky, Gerhard BC Landau 1,215 1,215
7 Schmied, Georg Christian BC Osterhofen 1,194 1,194
8 Kahofer, Arnim BC München 1,179 1,179
9 Zenkner, Wolfgang BC München 1,171 1,119 1,171 1,005
10 Back, Joachim ATSV Erlangen 1,171 1,171 0,847 0,926
11 Efler, Andreas ATSV Erlangen 1,171 1,171
12 Truong, Tay-Dien BC Regensburg 1,149 1,005 1,030 0,937 0,822 1,113 0,813 0,961 1,149
13 Christodoulidis, Christos BC München 1,092 1,092
14 Pichler, Jürgen ATSV Erlangen 1,071 0,929 1,071 0,847 0,934
15 Müller, Manfred BC Osterhofen 1,042 1,042
16 Steinberger, Dieter BC Kempten 1,005 1,005 0,673 0,808
17 Maurer, Claus BC Landau 0,979 0,979
18 Bachmaier, Roman BC Regensburg 0,976 0,748 0,976 0,771 0,862
19 Wagner, Thomas BC Regensburg 0,913 0,804 0,913 0,756
20 Schenk, Dieter SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,901 0,901
21 Hermann, Robertino BC München 0,880 0,693 0,880 0,738
22 Back, Marcel ATSV Erlangen 0,861 0,859 0,765 0,848 0,761 0,861
23 Bichler, Christian BC Landau 0,842 0,743 0,842 0,644 0,763
24 Schneeberger, Renaldi BC Osterhofen 0,797 0,797 0,601 0,761 0,603
25 Jurado, Walter BC Regensburg 0,794 0,696 0,746 0,794 0,675
26 Buchner, Tobias BC München 0,787 0,787 0,653
27 Nguyen, Van Duc BC Kempten 0,773 0,773
28 Baier, Christian, Dr. BC Regensburg 0,733 0,733
29 Ok, Bilal ATSV Erlangen 0,733 0,524 0,733
30 Koch, Folker BF Creidlitz-Coburg 0,732 0,421 0,732
31 Siedentopf, Roland SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,719 0,496 0,560 0,659 0,639 0,719 0,586
32 Schenkel, Andreas ATSV Erlangen 0,714 0,714
33 Ryll, Adrian BC Neu-Ulm 0,713 0,550 0,713
34 Aslanidis, Charalampos, Dr. BC Regensburg 0,704 0,491 0,613 0,704 0,604
35 Bastl, Reinald BC Osterhofen 0,698 0,698
36 Nürnberger, David BC Regensburg 0,694 0,694 0,540 0,526
37 Röber, Olaf BC Kempten 0,692 0,692 0,503 0,604
38 Steinberger, Willi BC Kempten 0,683 0,570 0,683 0,633
39 Hreczuch, Philipp BC Landau 0,673 0,673
40 Klose, Ulrich BC Regensburg 0,667 0,667
41 Abdallah, Moustafa Kamel ATSV Erlangen 0,662 0,662 0,650 0,578 0,510 0,621
42 Nebuda, Alfred BC Landau 0,660 0,660
43 Sieger, Hans BSV München 0,658 0,575 0,658
44 Steinberger, Peter BC Kempten 0,655 0,566 0,630 0,655 0,570
45 Kieferle, Oliver BSV München 0,639 0,535 0,639
46 Adler, Lugando BC München 0,624 0,624 0,620 0,511
47 Reiter, Johann BSC Pfaffenhofen 0,620 0,538 0,425 0,620 0,522
48 Suckau, Andreas BSV München 0,618 0,618 0,440
49 Günes, Olcay BC Regensburg 0,607 0,508 0,607 0,390 0,480 0,564
50 Seifert, Jürgen SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,579 0,470 0,494 0,579
51 Pickhardt, Wolfgang BC München 0,558 0,484 0,389 0,558 0,465 0,545
52 Gräsel, Martin ATSV Erlangen 0,555 0,555
53 Schneeberger, Albin BC Osterhofen 0,554 0,554
54 Pfeiffer, Ralph BC Neu-Ulm 0,550 0,550
55 Geer, Jens BC München 0,540 0,540 0,431
56 Hess, Reinmar BSV München 0,540 0,400 0,350 0,422 0,540 0,420
57 Müller, Ferdinand BC München 0,539 0,518 0,533 0,539
58 Sikiric, Dani ATSV Erlangen 0,538 0,480 0,538
59 Kurtz, Rigo BC München 0,524 0,486 0,403 0,524
60 Habereder, Werner BSC Plattling 0,523 0,508 0,523
61 Schneeberger, Roberto BC Osterhofen 0,519 0,455 0,441 0,519
62 Neuhäusler, Michael BC Landau 0,518 0,468 0,483 0,518
63 Pham, The Kiet ATSV Erlangen 0,515 0,515
64 Katsibardis, Stelios BF Creidlitz-Coburg 0,512 0,371 0,512
65 Seel, Herbert SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,512 0,512
66 Bußler, Ludwig SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,511 0,386 0,511 0,390 0,415
67 Guinand, Jens BSV München 0,508 0,508
68 Schopper, Friedrich ATSV Erlangen 0,507 0,507
69 Persich, Alexander SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,500 0,421 0,403 0,500
70 Laurich, Horst SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,494 0,494 0,392 0,455
71 Weinich, Peter BC München 0,490 0,490
72 Jungbauer, Christof SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,483 0,483
73 Kuhnt, Karl BC Landau 0,477 0,383 0,454 0,333 0,477
74 Mölich-Zebhauser, Andreas BSC Karlsruhe 0,474 0,474
75 Reith, Christoph BSC Pfaffenhofen 0,471 0,456 0,471
76 Kinzl , Franz Augsburger BC 0,470 0,409 0,320 0,470
77 Kleinschmidt, Detlef BA Siegenburg 0,468 0,468 0,448 0,404
78 Veit, Heinrich BC Landau 0,467 0,467 0,358
79 Midea, Fernando BSC Plattling 0,465 0,465
80 Emmert, Dieter ATSV Erlangen 0,463 0,463
81 Domes, Tobias BSC Pfaffenhofen 0,460 0,460
82 Hannemann, Karl BA Siegenburg 0,453 0,436 0,453
83 Zunker, Christian BC München 0,452 0,452 0,410
84 Thiel, Lutz BF Creidlitz-Coburg 0,450 0,450
85 Hörskens, Karl-Heinz BSC Pfaffenhofen 0,448 0,448
86 Ryzman, Harry BC Landau 0,445 0,445
87 Maier, Bernd BSC Plattling 0,443 0,443
88 Rössler, Bernd SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,443 0,283 0,335 0,443
89 Zieker, Markus BC Neu-Ulm 0,440 0,440
90 Filipovic, Philipp BC Regensburg 0,440 0,440
91 Schneeberger, Sergio BC Osterhofen 0,436 0,332 0,436
92 Reck, Phillipp BC Regensburg 0,434 0,434 0,315
93 Müller, Frank SV Vötting 0,430 0,430
94 Felhofer, Gerhard BC Regensburg 0,427 0,427 0,380
95 Gabert, Sascha BF Creidlitz-Coburg 0,425 0,425
96 Kisch, Heinz BSV München 0,425 0,370 0,425
97 Weiß, Georg BSC Plattling 0,419 0,419
98 Gulacsi, Josef BC Landau 0,418 0,418
99 Setz, Ludwig BC Regensburg 0,407 0,394 0,290 0,407
100 Hubl, Christian BC Landau 0,401 0,389 0,318 0,401
101 Haage, Bernhard BC München 0,396 0,396 0,325 0,320
102 Bridts, Lothar Augsburger BC 0,395 0,330 0,395 0,383 0,374
103 Kraus, Uwe SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,394 0,394
104 Abstreiter, Max BC Osterhofen 0,393 0,373 0,393
105 Seehofer, Michael BA Siegenburg 0,392 0,300 0,392
106 Köpping, Folke BSV München 0,386 0,386 0,260
107 Dmitriev, Ivan BC Regensburg 0,381 0,381 0,315
108 Mandel, Robert ATSV Erlangen 0,380 0,380
109 Foris, Florin-Cosmin BSC Plattling 0,375 0,375
110 Wilfert, Gerald SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,369 0,369 0,347
111 Döpfert, Gerhard SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,360 0,360
112 Mielke, Udo BC München 0,358 0,358
113 Licht, Hubertus BC Landau 0,348 0,218 0,267 0,348 0,230
114 Keller, Andreas BSV München 0,339 0,339 0,260
115 Ricks, Wolfgang Augsburger BC 0,335 0,335
116 Egert, Lucas BSC Pfaffenhofen 0,330 0,000 0,330
117 Hreczuch, Jerzy BC Landau 0,325 0,325
118 Ryll, Walter BC Neu-Ulm 0,320 0,320
119 Steinbach, Mario BC Osterhofen 0,320 0,320 0,273
120 Nguyen, Van Trong BSV München 0,320 0,295 0,320
121 Werner, Klaus BF Creidlitz-Coburg 0,319 0,319
122 Eber, Helmut BF Creidlitz-Coburg 0,314 0,314
123 Gabath, Wolfgang BC Regensburg 0,308 0,308 0,258 0,275
124 Probst, Helga BC Kempten 0,308 0,204 0,000 0,308 0,183 0,178
125 Karmann, Karl Heinz BSC Plattling 0,303 0,303
126 Timm, Volker BC München 0,300 0,300
127 Schneeberger, Andreas sen. BC Osterhofen 0,290 0,290
128 Trautner, Martin ATSV Erlangen 0,280 0,280
129 Wirler, Josef BSC Plattling 0,280 0,280
130 Schneeberger, Andreas jun. 0,280 0,280
131 Heimstädt, Jürgen SV Vötting 0,276 0,276
132 Bauer-Haberbosch, Thomas SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,262 0,262 0,134
133 Strobl, Manfred SV Vötting 0,260 0,260
134 Gruber, Benedikt SV Vötting 0,250 0,250
135 Gerstl, Thomas SV Vötting 0,225 0,225
136 Grimmeiß, Manfred SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,223 0,199 0,223
137 Kraus, Peter SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 0,223 0,223
138 Knispel, Rainer BSC Plattling 0,223 0,223
139 Zmolik, Pavel BA Siegenburg 0,183 0,183
140 Möhrenschlager, Peter ATSV Erlangen 0,180 0,180
141 Abstreiter, Daniel BC Osterhofen 0,179 0,179
142 Sax, Christian BC Regensburg 0,147 0,147
143 Abstreiter, Manuel BC Osterhofen 0,143 0,143
144 Rex, Elias BC Osterhofen 0,100 0,100
145 Steinberger, Monika BC Kempten 0,000 0,000
146 Krähschütz, Ruth BC Kempten 0,000 0,000
147 Steinberger-Illison, Ulrike BC Kempten 0,000 0,000
Tab unten