Tab unten



Tab unten

Rang Sportler Verein BTD BayM-FP-Damen
10.03.2018
BayM-FP
21.04.2018
BM-Mitte-FP-6
16.09.2017
BM-Nord-FP-6
16.09.2017
BM-Süd-FP-6
16.09.2017
BM-Mitte-FP-5
30.09.2017
BM-Nord-FP-5
30.09.2017
BM-Süd-FP-5
30.09.2017
BM-Nord-FP-4
04.11.2017
BM-Süd-FP-4
04.11.2017
BM-Nord-FP-3
18.11.2017
BM-Süd-FP-3
18.11.2017
BM-Nord-Süd-FP-2
16.12.2017

08.07.2018
BayM-FP-Jug-U15
01.11.2017
BayM-FP-Jug-U17
01.11.2017
DM Herren FP (TB)
04.11.2017
mU15 FP
06.04.2018
BM Damen FP
05.05.2018
Bezirksliga Freie Partie Nord A Bezirksliga Freie Partie Süd BayMM Vierkampf Landesliga Mehrkampf Bezirksliga Freie Partie Mitte BMM Vierkampf
1 Steinberger, Dieter BC Kempten 200,00 200,00
2 Reiter, Johann BSC Pfaffenhofen 37,21 37,21 27,59
3 Steinberger, Peter BC Kempten 27,27 13,30 27,27
4 Gräsel, Martin ATSV Erlangen 25,39 21,57 25,39
5 Ryll, Adrian BC Neu-Ulm 24,12 24,12
6 Bürgel, Herbert BSC Pfaffenhofen 21,97 21,97 13,83
7 Back, Marcel ATSV Erlangen 20,90 20,90 13,48
8 Bichler, Christian BC Landau 16,36 16,36
9 Meinert, Jörg ATSV Erlangen 13,12 13,12 9,09
10 Reck, Phillipp BC Regensburg 12,50 12,50 6,60 6,73
11 Köpf, Wolfgang BC Kempten 11,54 11,54
12 Kristavcnik, Günter BC Neu-Ulm 9,08 9,08
13 Lemke, Reinhold BC Neu-Ulm 8,86 4,32 8,86
14 Kurtz, Rigo SV Vötting 8,85 8,58 8,85
15 Döpfert, Gerhard SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 8,13 8,13
16 Brandt, Guido BSC Pfaffenhofen 7,82 7,82 4,72
17 Hartl, Roland BC Tutzing 7,61 7,61
18 Werner, Klaus BF Creidlitz-Coburg 7,42 7,42 5,70
19 Walbert, Thomas BA Siegenburg 7,17 7,17 5,83
20 Ott, Andy 1. BC Selb 7,05 7,05
21 Henze, Andreas SV Vötting 6,98 6,98 5,87 6,77
22 van Uffelen, Gabriel BSC Pfaffenhofen 6,82 6,82
23 Mayer, Reinhard BF Creidlitz-Coburg 6,81 6,81
24 Hündür, Sahin SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 6,78 6,78
25 Schenkel, Andreas ATSV Erlangen 5,88 5,88
26 Trautner, Martin ATSV Erlangen 5,80 5,80 5,26
27 Rachold, Hans-Peter TSG Bamberg 4,97 4,97
28 Fischhaber, Josef BC Bad Tölz 4,94 4,94
29 Pham, The Kiet ATSV Erlangen 4,81 4,81
30 Bach, Werner BSC Pfaffenhofen 4,65 4,40 4,65
31 Schmidt, Stephan ATSV Erlangen 4,38 4,38
32 Ossig, Jens BA Siegenburg 4,37 4,37
33 Hannemann, Karl BA Siegenburg 4,32 4,32
34 Eber, Helmut BF Creidlitz-Coburg 4,05 3,08 4,05
35 Schlagintweit, Andreas ATSV Erlangen 3,88 3,43 3,88
36 Walbert, Herbert BA Siegenburg 3,85 3,43 3,85
37 Hackl, Karl-Heinz BC Landau 3,83 3,18 3,00 3,83
38 Reinel, Jürgen 1. BC Selb 3,58 3,58
39 Karmann, Karl Heinz BSC Plattling 3,57 3,57
40 Bußler, Ludwig SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 3,53 3,27 3,53
41 Dietrich, Jörg BC Tutzing 3,49 3,49
42 Svarc, Ulastimil Augsburger BC 3,42 3,42
43 Pichler, Jürgen ATSV Erlangen 3,42 3,42
44 Reinel, Sebastian 1. BC Selb 3,28 3,28
45 Filipiak, Bernd SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 3,27 3,27 2,70
46 Bichler, Aaron BC Landau 3,19 2,46 3,19 2,01 2,44
47 Müller, Andreas BSV München 3,11 3,11
48 Wirler, Josef BSC Plattling 3,10 3,10
49 Abdallah, Moustafa Kamel ATSV Erlangen 3,10 3,10
50 Foris, Florin-Cosmin BSC Plattling 3,09 2,91 3,09
51 Schorm, Gerald Augsburger BC 3,07 3,07
52 Wolffram, Werner BSC Pfaffenhofen 3,07 3,07
53 Dumont, Pierre-Marc 1. BC Selb 2,90 2,90
54 Hubl, Christian BC Landau 2,83 2,83 2,30
55 Hoffmann, Peter 1. BC Selb 2,77 2,77
56 Gmelch, Franz TSV Ingolstadt 2,53 2,53
57 Bedacht, Andreas BSV München 2,53 2,53
58 Ricks, Wolfgang Augsburger BC 2,44 2,44
59 Dönemci, Bülent SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 2,37 2,37 2,14
60 Biedermann, Alois ATSV Erlangen 2,13 2,13
61 Wagner, Hans BSC Pfaffenhofen 2,04 2,04
62 Blau, Stefan BSV München 2,03 2,03
63 Cetindag, Ayhan SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 2,02 2,02
64 Knispel, Rainer BSC Plattling 1,97 1,97
65 Steinberger-Illison, Ulrike BC Kempten 1,97 1,97 1,85
66 Haunschild, Günter TSV Ingolstadt 1,93 1,93
67 Manger, Heinrich TSG Bamberg 1,91 1,91
68 Meitz, Hans-Jürgen BF Creidlitz-Coburg 1,84 1,34 1,84
69 Kessinger, Günter BSV München 1,84 1,84
70 Koch, Luisa BF Creidlitz-Coburg 1,82 1,82
71 Bridts, Lothar Augsburger BC 1,77 1,77
72 Pillmayer, Wolfgang BSC Pfaffenhofen 1,73 1,73
73 Schreiner, Erich TSG Bamberg 1,65 1,65
74 Dressel, Tim BF Creidlitz-Coburg 1,65 1,65
75 Markus, Doris 1. BC Selb 1,57 1,57
76 Heß, Michael ATSV Erlangen 1,56 1,56
77 Eckhardt, Siegfried BC Landau 1,53 1,53 1,40
78 Fähnrich, Uwe SV Fürth-Poppenreuth 1,47 1,47
79 Quackatz, Jürgen BF Creidlitz-Coburg 1,46 1,46
80 Popp, Harald TSG Bamberg 1,42 1,42
81 Pöhlmann, Gerhard 1. BC Selb 1,39 1,39
82 Günthner, Thomas TSG Bamberg 1,38 1,38
83 Pchaiek, Gerd BA Siegenburg 1,23 1,23
84 Sonntag, Bernhard TSG Bamberg 1,14 0,86 1,14
85 Claus, Tillman TSV Ingolstadt 1,12 1,10 1,12
86 Bürgel, Carina BSC Pfaffenhofen 1,07 1,07
87 Bauer-Haberbosch, Thomas CC Nürnberg 0,95 0,95
88 Eiglsperger, Simon TSV Ingolstadt 0,90 0,90 0,85
89 Claus , Jonathan TSV Ingolstadt 0,90 0,55 0,90
90 Probst, Helga BC Kempten 0,87 0,87
91 Drexler, Simon BC Landau 0,83 0,63 0,83
92 Krähschütz, Ruth BC Kempten 0,55 0,55
93 Bichler, Marcel BC Landau 0,45 0,45 0,43
94 Bernstetter, Michael BC Landau 0,28 0,28
Tab unten